GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2b: Winter 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Warrington SC 23300577057
2Heswall RC 12200380038
3City of Manchester 122003011030
4Northern Manchester 221102221022
5Northern Crosby 131201645016
6Liverpool CC 220201133011
7Bowdon CC 120201032010
8Winsford 1202033803

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).