GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2a: Winter 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Alderley Edge 232103822038
2Prestbury 12200363036
3Cheetham Hill 232103033030
4Marple 122002716027
5Prestbury 221102418024
6Grove Park 231202335023
7Brooklands 131202340023
8City of Manchester 220201532015
9Disley 120201431014

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).